Les résultats du week-end 2-4/12

Séniors
MALONNE 77 – 60 MM – R2
TILFF 86 – 65 MM – P2
F-DE-FORET 60 – 73 MM – P3
FEXHE 60 – 76 MM – P4
F-DE-FORET 43 – 71 DD – P2
DD – P3 23 -55 BATTICE
Jeunes Régionaux
MM – U18C 46 – 76 ERPENT
MM – U18D 81 – 61 BRUSSELS
DD – U14 57 – 45 PROFONDEVILLE
Jeunes
MM – U12C 52 – 38 LIEGE
MONTEGNEE 32 – 49 MM – U12H
ENSIVAL 60 – 52 DD – U19
DD – U16 86 – 20 BATTICE
CPABO 33 – 45 DD – U12G

Les résultats du week-end 26-27/11

Coupe AWBB
PROFONDEVILLE 75 – 59 MM – U18
Coupe Provinciale
MOSA 37 – 59 MM – U14
LIEGE 43 – 38 MM – U12
DD – U19 91 – 58 TILFF
CPABO 21 – 61 DD – U12A
Séniors
HARIMALIA 72 – 48 MM – P3
DD – P3 45 – 49 AMAY
Jeunes Régionaux
MM – U18D 94 – 47 ENSIVAL
Jeunes
MM – U12H 31 – 28 MONTEGNEE
DD – U12G 75 – 28 CPABO

Les résultats du week-end 19 au 22/11

Coupe Provinciale
BELLAIRE 72 – 58 DD – P2 (+5)
Séniors
MM – R2 72 – 69 MAFFLE
MM – P2 64 – 99 WELKENRAEDT
MM – P3 83 – 71 ANS
MM – P4 105 – 53 SERAING
DD – P2 54 – 41 BC AWANS
VILLERSOISE 34 – 33 DD – P3
Jeunes Régionaux
AUDERGHEM 72 – 94 MM – U18D
MM – U16 70 – 87 Mt/MARCHIENNE
SOMBREFFE 51 – 69 DD – U14
Jeunes
NINANE 40 – 65 MM – U14
St LOUIS 37 – 45 MM – U12C
MM – U12H 74 – 9 NEUVILLE
U. LIEGE 41 – 80 DD – U19
DD – U16 47 – 37 PRAYON
DD – U12G 72 – 29 HARIMALIA

Les résultats du week-end 11-12-13/11

Coupe Provinciale
ESNEUX 47 – 48 MM – U14
Séniors
FRESH AIR 64 – 81 MM – R2
ALLEUR 83 – 54 MM – P2
VAILLANTE 74 – 66 MM – P3
BELLEFLAMME 67 – 56 MM – P4
ATHENA 42 – 67 DD – P2
DD – P3 44 – 36 U. LIEGE
Jeunes Régionaux
MM – U18C 67 – 71 St GUIBERT
MM – U18D 113 – 58 IXELLES
NEUFCHATEAU 67-51 MM – U16
Jeunes
MM – U14 58 – 26 LIEGE
HUY 32 – 39 MM – U12C
MM – U12G 30 – 45 COINTE
MM – U12H 47 – 35 HUY

Les résultats du week-end 5-6/11

Séniors
MM – R2   88 – 82   NINANE
MM – P2   63 – 81   VISE
MM – P3   81 – 64   GRIVEGNEE
MM – P4   74 – 43   VISE
DD – P2   57 – 55   Ste-WALBURGE
Jeunes Régionaux
ARLON   74 – 70   MM – U18D
MM – U16   46 – 82   FRESH AIR
QUAREGNON   89 – 36   DD – U14
Jeunes
MM – U12C   48 – 52   ENSIVAL
DD – U19   65 – 47   Ste-WALBURGE
ESNEUX   56 – 27   DD – U12

Les résultats du week-end 29-30/10

Séniors
MM – P3 78 – 36 CHENEE
Coupe AWBB
MM – U18 79 – 78 Mt/MARCHIENNE
MONS HAINAUT 114 – 28 MM – U16
Mt/MARCHIENNE 134 – 34 MM – U14
DD – U14 61 – 77 VILLERSOISE
DD – U12 11 – 95 VILLERSOISE
Coupe Provinciale
HAMOIR 80 – 61 MM – P3 (+10)
DD – P2 77 – 59 ATHENA AWANS
HERVE 8 – 78 MM – U12
DD – U16 40 – 44 ANDRIMONT

Les résultats du week-end 22-23/10

Séniors
MM – R2   100 – 80   BELGRADE
MM – P2   75 – 90   WANZE
MM – P3   73 – 53   US AWANS
MM – P4   90 – 38   FLEMALLE
DD – P2   61 – 51   WANZE
VERLAINE   50 – 30   DD – P3
Jeunes Régionaux
SPIROU   78 – 43   MM – U18C
SPIROU   55 – 66   MM – U18D
DD – U14   27 – 123   BONINNE
Jeunes
ALLEUR   54 – 72   MM – U14
FEXHE   10 – 88   MM – U12H
ENSIVAL   42 – 53   DD – U16
FLEMALLE   79 – 19   DD – U12G